Bergensmesterskapet i O-stafet
18.06.03
Stafett H1
Rank | Navn | Etappetid | Total tid |
---|
1 Skogselskapet BIL lag 1 (104) 1:29:36
Jakobsen Atle 34:03-6 34:03-6
Nygaard Truls 26:56-1 1:00:59-1
Nymark Yngve 28:37-3 1:29:36-1
2 Rådhuset BIL lag 1 (109) 1:36:34
Haugland Helge 36:01-9 36:01-9
Sekse Trond 30:16-2 1:06:17-3
Ottesen Sverre 30:17-4 1:36:34-2
3 Statoil Bergen BIL lag 1 (102) 1:42:02
Døskeland Kjetil 35:35-7 35:35-7
Bygstad Torbjørn 39:22-8 1:14:57-7
Eikanger Tom Erik 27:05-1 1:42:02-3
4 Skage lag 1 (122) 1:43:21
Woldsdal Jørn Ove 30:42-4 30:42-4
Knudsen Arne 39:35-9 1:10:17-5
Skage Bjørn Inge 33:04-5 1:43:21-4
5 ABB Offshore Systems lag 1 (114 1:48:03
Olsen Kurt-Roar 40:27-15 40:27-15
Kragseth Ole 40:21-10 1:20:48-12
Rykkje Sveinung 27:15-2 1:48:03-5
6 Handelsbanken BIL lag 1 (120) 1:51:43
Nese Tore Svein 30:45-5 30:45-5
Tuft Bjørn Ove 34:46-5 1:05:31-2
Flaa Geir 46:12-14 1:51:43-6
7 Hermanittane lag 1 (123) 1:53:12
Hekland Bård 35:54-8 35:54-8
Brunborg Rune 32:43-3 1:08:37-4
Skauge Arne 44:35-13 1:53:12-7
8 Team Eilag lag 1 (108) 1:56:49
Ødegård Bjarne 38:28-12 38:28-12
Stemme Øistein 33:53-4 1:12:21-6
Damm Atle 44:28-12 1:56:49-8
9 BKK BIL lag 1 (106) 1:56:53
Gjesdal Johannes 41:19-16 41:19-16
Uthus Bård O 35:47-6 1:17:06-10
Næss Sigve 39:47-7 1:56:53-9
10 Haukeland Sykehus IL lag 1 (112 1:58:43
Strand Erling 38:34-13 38:34-13
Berstad Ketil 36:37-7 1:15:11-8
Valen Harald 43:32-11 1:58:43-10
11 Eikner Naturstein BIL lag 1 (11 2:04:40
Eikner Axel 30:28-3 30:28-3
Pedersen Christian E. 56:12-18 1:26:40-16
Eikner Sigurd 38:00-6 2:04:40-11
12 FRAMO BIL lag 1 (105) 2:05:33
Berge Roar 38:21-10 38:21-10
Hollingsæter Terje 43:56-12 1:22:17-14
Nilssen Geir 43:16-10 2:05:33-12
13 Nera BIL lag 1 (111) 2:10:22
Kocbach Jan 30:05-2 30:05-2
Skiftesvik Lars Tore 47:20-15 1:17:25-11
Øye Geir Åge 52:57-19 2:10:22-13
14 RF-BIL lag 1 (113) 2:10:24
Nævdal Geir 38:41-14 38:41-14
Grimstad Alv-Arne 44:46-13 1:23:27-15
Gravdal Jan Einar 46:57-15 2:10:24-14
15 Interpro BIL lag 1 (115) 2:11:58
Hatling Jon Fredrik 29:55-1 29:55-1
Midtun Kjetil 46:11-14 1:16:06-9
Gjengedal Ragnar 55:52-22 2:11:58-15
16 Norsk Hydro Bergen BIL lag 1 (1 2:15:27
Pedersen Atle Øverland 41:25-17 41:25-17
Tjøswold David J. 40:46-11 1:22:11-13
Dalheim Arild 53:16-20 2:15:27-16
Omstart:1
17 Norsk Hydro Bergen BIL lag 2 (1 2:15:40
Espelid Øystein 44:35-21 44:35-21 Restart
Karlsen Tor 48:01-16 1:32:36-17 Restart
Ormehaug Per Arne 43:04-9 2:15:40-17 Restart
19 Aker Offshore Partner BIL lag 1 2:35:43
Hegland Olav 38:26-11 38:26-11 Restart
Kårbø Jan Petter 1:02:07-20 1:40:33-19 Restart
Hansen Jan Malvin 55:10-21 2:35:43-19 Restart
20 Kværner Oilfield Products lag 1 2:38:49
Haugen Ronny 54:30-22 54:30-22 Restart
Roos John 1:04:23-21 1:58:53-21 Restart
Sælen Arne Johan 39:56-8 2:38:49-20 Restart
21 Posten BIL Bergen lag 1 (116) 2:42:49
Kjønås Henrik 43:35-20 43:35-20 Restart
Takle Anne Britt Bongo 1:10:06-22 1:53:41-20 Restart
Sandvik Bjørn 49:08-18 2:42:49-21 Restart
22 Telesport BIL lag 1 (101) 2:49:08
Evanger Edgar 1:10:47-23 1:10:47-23 Restart
Moseng Bård 51:08-17 2:01:55-22 Restart
Viken Geir Roald 47:13-16 2:49:08-22 Restart
Omstart:2
18 Universitetet BIL lag 1 (103) 2:27:08
Høl Paul Johan 42:06-18 42:06-18 Restart
Dagestad Knut-Frode 57:00-19 1:39:06-18 Restart
Pedersen Frode Helmich 48:02-17 2:27:08-18 Restart
Omstart:0
DSQ Biosense lag 1 (110) 1:44:58
Seierstad Ivar 35:28 35:28
Langvik Magnus 34:54 1:10:22
Jordbru Asgeir 34:36 1:44:58 DSQ
Chr. Michelsen Research lag 1 ( Chr. Michelsen Research lag 1 (
Anfinsen Stian 43:19-19 43:19-19
Heggelund Yngve 1:20:23-23 2:03:42-23
-
26.06.03 20:44:08 eTiming versjon 1.7.02 Emit as
Lisensen tilhører: BBIR